Armaf Club de Nuit Imperiale vs Giorgio Armani Acqua di Giò Profumo: 84% Match at $32
Is Armaf Club de Nuit Imperiale a worthy dupe for Giorgio Armani Acqua di Giò Profumo? Here's the full comparison — scent similarity, price difference, and where to buy.
Club de Nuit Imperiale
Armaf
The Scent Armaf Club de Nuit Imperiale Recreates
Armaf Club de Nuit Imperiale is built to echo the aquatic and aromatic character of Giorgio Armani Acqua di Giò Profumo. Here's the original's profile — what a 84% match is aiming to reproduce:
Verdict: Is Armaf Club de Nuit Imperiale Worth It?
At 84% scent similarity and a price of $32 compared to the original $110, Armaf Club de Nuit Imperiale offers solid value as a Giorgio Armani Acqua di Giò Profumo alternative. You save $78 (71%) without giving up the scent experience that makes the original so popular.
Other Dupes for Giorgio Armani Acqua di Giò Profumo
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Armaf Club de Nuit Imperiale a good dupe for Giorgio Armani Acqua di Giò Profumo?
Yes — Armaf Club de Nuit Imperiale achieves 84% scent similarity to Giorgio Armani Acqua di Giò Profumo at $32 vs $110. It's one of the most popular alternatives available.
How much can I save by choosing Armaf Club de Nuit Imperiale?
You save $78 (71%) compared to the original $110 Giorgio Armani Acqua di Giò Profumo.
Where can I buy Armaf Club de Nuit Imperiale?
Armaf Club de Nuit Imperiale is available on Amazon and eBay. Use the buttons above to check the current price and availability.